Tennis de table

  • Résultat tennis de table Binche et entité

    Hainaut  - Messieurs

    Match du 13/01/2018

    Division 1B

    La Docherie PPC A - TTC Leval:9-7

    Division 3E

    PAL Neufvilles Senne D - CTT BincheA:10-6

    Erqulelinnes D - TTC Leval B:10-6

    Division 4G

    Peissant B - CTT Binche B:12-4

    Ecaussines C - CTT Leval C:8-8

    Division 5H

    PAL Neufvilles Senne H - CTT Binche C:5-11

    Division 5I

    PAL Neufvilles Senne I - CTT Binche D:4-12

    Division 5J

    CTT Mons Ecurie D - CTT Binche E:14-2

    RCTT Anderlues J - TTC Leval E:16-0

    Division 5K

    RCTT Thuin R - TTC Leval D:13-3

    Division 6J

    Ping La Louvière P - CTT Binche G:16-0 ff

    Division 6K

    RP Manage B - CTT Binche F:8-8

    Division 6M

    Erquelinnes B - TTC Leval F:12-4

    Dames

    PAL Neufvilles Senne F - CTT Binche A:4-6

    Ouvrier

    Division 1

    Alouette A - Péronnes A:12-4

    Division 3

    Luttre C - Péronnes B:n.c

     

  • Résultat tennis de table Binche et entité

    Hainaut - Messieurs

    Match du 25/11/2017

    Division 1B

    Vilette Charleroi B - TTC Leval A:13-3

    Division 3E

    CTT Binche C - CTT Binche A:8-8

    PAL Chatelettaine B - TTC Leval B:10-6

    Division 4G

    Leval C - RCT Anderlues G:4-12

    CTT Châtelet L - CTT Binche B:3-13

    Division 5H

    Essor Pays Noir E - CTT Binche C:4-12

    Division 5I

    Essor Pays Noir F - CTT Binche D:3-13

    Division 5J

    TTC Leval E - CP Luttre F:1-15

    Essor Pays Noir D - CTT Binche E :10-6

    Division 5k

    RS Vilette Charleroi J - TTC Leval D:8-8

    Division 6J

    CTT Houdeng G - CTT Binche G:9-7

    Division 6K

    REP Seneffe C - CTT Binche F:0-16

    Division 6M

    TTC Leval F - CP Luttre J:0-16

    Dames

    Division 2A

    GPV Ath A - CTT Binche A:7-3

    Ouvrier

    division 1

    Aiseau A - Péronnes A:12-4

    division 3

    Les Vieux copains B - Péronnes B:n.c

  • Résultat tennis de table Binche et entité

    Hainaut - Messieurs

    Match du 18 et 19/11/2017

    Division 1B

    TTC Leval A - RCTT Thuin C:6-10

    Division 3E

    St Ghislain E - CTT Binche A:6-10

    TTC Leval B - Ping La Louvière G:10-6

    Division 4G

    CP Luttre B - TTC Leval C:14-2

    CTT Châtelet J - CTT Binche B:8-8Division 5H

    REP Seneffe A - CTT Binche C:5-11

    Division 5J

    RPV Ecaussines F - TTC Leval F:15-1

    CTT Fontaine E - CTT Binche E:12-4

    Division 5K

    TTC Leval D - NP Manage D:1-15

    Division 6J

    REP Seneffe B - CTT Binche G:15-1

    Division 6K

    Peissant G - CTT Binche F:4-12

    Dames Division 2A

    PAL St - Piat A - CTT Binche A:6-4

    Ouvrier

    Division 1

    Péronnes A - Jumet B:4-12

    Division 3

    Péronnes B - Les Bons Amis C:6-10